← All creatures

X-Acrocanthosaurus

🥩 Carnivore Egg-layer

No wiki info on file for X-Acrocanthosaurus yet.

Base stats

StatBase (lvl 1)Per wild levelPer tamed level
Health1,300+20.0%+5.4%
Stamina400+10.0%+10.0%
Food3,000+10.0%+10.0%
Weight600+2.0%+4.0%
Oxygen150+10.0%+10.0%
Melee100.0%+5.0%+1.7%

Wild base values · use the to simulate a specific dino.

Stats & breeding from ARK Smart Breeding · creature facts from ark.wiki.gg (CC BY-NC-SA).