← All creatures

Lumina

Egg-layer

No wiki info on file for Lumina yet.

Base stats

StatBase (lvl 1)Per wild levelPer tamed level
Health800+15.0%+2.2%
Stamina650+5.0%+5.0%
Food1,650+10.0%+10.0%
Weight350+2.0%+4.0%
Oxygen150+10.0%+10.0%
Melee100.0%+5.0%+1.7%

Wild base values · use the to simulate a specific dino.

Stats & breeding from ARK Smart Breeding · creature facts from ark.wiki.gg (CC BY-NC-SA).