← All creatures

Concavenator

Egg-layer

No wiki info on file for Concavenator yet.

Base stats

StatBase (lvl 1)Per wild levelPer tamed level
Health425+20.0%+5.4%
Stamina350+10.0%+10.0%
Food2,500+10.0%+10.0%
Weight325+2.0%+4.0%
Oxygen150+10.0%+10.0%
Melee100.0%+5.0%+1.7%

Wild base values · use the to simulate a specific dino.

Stats & breeding from ARK Smart Breeding · creature facts from ark.wiki.gg (CC BY-NC-SA).